> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제10회 학생큐브대회 3x3x3 3,4학년부 경기 결과
한국큐브협회 조회수:108
2018-11-18 21:21:10
3x3x3 예선(3,4학년부)            
순위   이름 학교   최고 평균   1 2 3 4 5
1   이민혁 예송초   21.02 28.96   21.02 34.46 33.85 25.64 27.38
2   강민재 매여울초   26.78 29.11   26.78 28.21 30.25 31.50 28.88
3   김인중 영선초   26.54 33.32   38.36 DNF 29.80 26.54 31.80
4   김주엽 천마초   31.33 36.80   40.66 31.59 31.33 44.18 38.15
5   설재욱 한빛초   33.56 39.17   37.99 42.50 33.56 41.13 38.38
6   강래완 동춘초   38.52 42.64   1:01.68 38.52 44.15 43.23 40.55
7   김민건 동춘초   39.53 47.98   39.53 52.01 47.61 48.16 48.16
8   정연화 동춘초   42.34 48.74   53.26 42.34 47.41 45.55 1:00.52
9   박시우 동춘초   44.60 49.55   44.60 46.06 52.80 54.75 49.79
10   홍승호 청람초   41.14 50.69   50.28 41.14 1:05.37 52.13 49.65
11   김승기 영선초   46.93 50.89   56.17 56.74 48.80 47.69 46.93
12   김정훈 첨단초   45.44 53.48   59.56 1:02.03 46.43 54.45 45.44
13   윤하람 영선초   44.05 53.87   50.66 1:05.15 54.99 55.97 44.05
14   홍창화 산곡남초   50.88 55.14   56.01 50.88 55.04 54.37 59.66
15   손주하 석천초   52.16 56.01   52.16 1:00.65 52.96 55.79 59.27
16   김하영 능허대초   46.14 56.18   1:01.07 52.52 56.27 59.75 46.14
17   이지환 부흥초   50.53 56.19   55.80 1:06.17 54.26 58.52 50.53
18   송주선 정각초   46.79 57.01   1:01.44 46.79 1:00.37 1:12.93 49.21
19   신원우 예송초   48.66 57.60   1:06.58 54.90 55.05 1:02.84 48.66
20   허율 한빛초   49.11 57.79   55.63 49.11 1:03.17 56.17 1:01.56
21   박도현 길주초   48.18 57.88   1:08.34 1:04.58 1:00.30 48.75 48.18
22   이경민 한빛초   54.89 58.01   1:09.21 1:02.47 55.40 56.16 54.89
23   김은효 신도초   51.17 1:00.24   51.17 59.15 1:07.84 1:08.83 53.72
24   지현호 길주초   58.33 1:02.30   59.55 58.33 1:05.94 1:13.06 1:01.41
25   이다현 중동초   54.61 1:02.50   1:12.32 57.71 57.46 1:12.96 54.61
26   노영찬 첨단초   56.02 1:05.24   1:09.68 1:04.57 56.02 1:01.46 1:17.25
27   임예나 정각초   1:00.47 1:05.79   1:08.11 1:00.47 1:07.68 1:06.23 1:03.47
28   이원준 능허대초   58.10 1:05.82   1:19.26 59.66 58.10 1:34.50 58.55
29   임승우 청람초   1:01.43 1:07.34   1:12.45 1:03.29 1:01.43 1:12.00 1:06.74
30   김준서 가원초   1:00.35 1:07.48   1:22.16 1:13.05 1:05.58 1:00.35 1:03.80
31   윤성주 첨단초   1:04.15 1:12.28   1:09.03 1:04.15 1:15.75 1:12.06 DNF
32   김은총 운남초   1:03.71 1:12.90   1:06.78 1:58.84 1:13.63 1:18.29 1:03.71
33   김경민 정각초   48.20 1:14.01   1:07.81 48.20 1:12.44 1:24.86 1:21.78
34   곽다현 산곡남초   1:04.05 1:15.09   1:04.05 1:20.94 2:22.11 1:04.21 1:20.11
35   김건 명선초   1:01.09 1:19.11   1:37.74 1:01.09 1:10.63 1:18.42 1:28.29
36   류윤 동춘초   1:13.41 1:25.09   1:21.69 1:36.41 1:27.78 1:25.80 1:13.41
37   손성훈 동춘초   1:11.58 1:25.52   1:36.57 1:15.12 1:24.88 1:11.58 1:42.70
38   임승혁 동춘초   1:15.11 1:27.64   1:15.32 1:37.82 1:15.11 1:49.06 1:29.79
39   고경원 정각초   1:35.81 1:51.53   2:13.38 1:35.81 1:45.47 1:38.81 2:10.31
                         
3x3x3 결승(3,4학년)            
순위   이름 학교   최고 평균   1 2 3 4 5
1   강민재 매여울초   27.85 29.02   28.60 29.39 27.85 30.32 29.08
2   김인중 영선초   23.63 29.71   23.63 37.07 29.54 28.28 31.31
3   이민혁 예송초   29.17 30.11   29.17 29.34 31.04 54.40 29.95
4   김주엽 천마초   28.71 33.87   31.29 28.71 35.13 45.40 35.20
5   설재욱 한빛초   32.59 39.17   38.26 32.59 36.59 42.65 1:06.63
6   강래완 동춘초   37.52 41.70   50.29 37.52 48.21 37.83 39.05
7   김민건 동춘초   41.01 46.98   54.21 45.31 52.98 42.66 41.01
8   정연화 동춘초   34.43 51.27   34.43 47.93 55.94 53.22 52.65

댓글[0]

열기 닫기