> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제10회 학생큐브대회 3x3x3 1,2학년부 경기 결과
한국큐브협회 조회수:136
2018-11-18 21:08:41
3x3x3 예선(1,2학년부)            
순위   이름 학교   최고 평균   1 2 3 4 5
1   한영진 영선초   25.91 28.51   29.61 25.91 29.33 35.16 26.59
2   한영조 영선초   33.29 34.71   33.59 33.29 48.65 36.87 33.67
3   이동준 영선초   37.12 42.28   42.86 50.51 40.14 43.84 37.12
4   홍정민 영선초   35.73 42.41   58.19 36.68 46.08 44.47 35.73
5   염창율 영선초   31.89 44.90   43.42 41.15 56.97 31.89 50.12
6   이지수 영선초   46.60 49.33   48.43 50.56 49.00 46.60 54.05
7   이시원 영선초   36.18 49.72   55.72 46.77 46.83 36.18 55.56
8   조승호 효성남초   45.94 50.09   DNF 46.92 51.79 45.94 51.55
9   김은준 석천초   48.11 50.42   51.98 49.69 48.11 49.59 1:04.17
10   이서아 길주초   46.05 52.97   53.92 55.66 46.05 53.68 51.31
11   한승주 정각초   52.12 58.23   59.71 1:02.80 52.12 1:05.17 52.17
12   도혜정 능허대초   10.07 58.78   1:10.13 56.84 10.07 1:02.93 56.58
13   한지후 첨단초   55.11 1:00.19   55.11 56.33 1:15.21 56.34 1:07.90
14   김민찬 명선초   51.66 1:00.40   1:04.15 51.66 1:10.65 57.36 59.68
15   임채윤 길주초   52.65 1:02.68   1:07.93 1:00.71 1:05.09 1:02.25 52.65
16   안세혁 정각초   51.72 1:02.99   51.72 1:20.97 1:17.02 58.81 53.13
17   하동건 첨단초   47.36 1:03.37   1:11.25 1:00.02 58.83 47.36 1:18.11
18   고태훈 첨단초   1:00.21 1:06.12   1:00.21 1:10.50 1:06.61 1:02.08 1:09.66
19   최성빈 한빛초   1:00.58 1:08.37   1:12.12 1:10.06 1:02.94 1:00.58 1:16.47
20   박형우 한빛초   57.09 1:09.15   1:06.75 58.13 57.09 1:22.56 1:25.44
21   하동혁 한빛초   59.03 1:09.24   2:59.80 1:09.40 1:07.73 59.03 1:10.59
22   박건률 영선초   1:03.91 1:09.63   1:11.75 1:06.31 1:10.84 1:22.93 1:03.91
23   신재원 예송초   55.01 1:10.12   1:09.09 55.01 1:15.55 1:05.71 1:17.90
24   이시후 석천초   1:06.16 1:11.11   1:27.43 1:06.16 1:09.65 1:10.34 1:13.33
25   유하늘 가원초   1:04.13 1:11.69   1:13.69 1:05.93 1:04.13 1:15.44 1:44.00
26   이태건 송내초   59.94 1:12.36   1:35.32 1:26.38 1:05.47 59.94 1:05.24
27   장호진 예송초   1:03.75 1:12.91   1:03.75 1:29.40 1:05.31 1:12.37 1:21.05
28   최재혁 경인교대부설초   59.39 1:13.09   1:16.08 59.39 1:24.86 1:03.61 1:19.59
29   이다연 명선초   53.78 1:14.06   1:32.25 1:19.55 1:15.02 1:07.60 53.78
30   김시우 한빛초   1:02.69 1:14.64   1:20.41 1:02.69 1:09.70 1:29.63 1:13.80
31   원준휘 경인교대부설초   1:05.53 1:16.44   1:20.85 1:21.84 1:20.44 1:08.03 1:05.53
32   손서준 첨단초   1:09.45 1:16.48   1:13.86 1:25.69 1:09.89 1:09.45 1:33.97
33   김한울 송운초   1:09.97 1:16.80   1:09.97 1:17.03 1:22.16 2:11.41 1:11.21
34   이제후 석천초   1:10.09 1:16.86   1:16.52 1:10.09 1:11.43 1:22.63 1:52.86
35   김유주 신도초   1:05.76 1:16.92   1:34.80 1:08.98 1:05.76 1:12.84 1:28.93
36   이도아 길주초   1:01.19 1:17.19   1:16.93 1:01.19 1:10.16 1:28.62 1:24.49
37   유하람 심곡초   1:01.77 1:18.06   1:01.77 1:19.26 1:16.92 1:17.99 1:22.22
38   정민찬 삼목초   1:06.73 1:18.88   1:12.03 1:23.55 1:21.07 1:30.43 1:06.73
39   김형주 명선초   1:15.89 1:20.89   1:17.18 1:31.59 1:26.28 1:15.89 1:19.22
40   경은후 한빛초   1:04.19 1:21.15   1:04.19 1:10.84 1:35.97 1:21.86 1:30.75
41   김지윤 명선초   1:06.46 1:21.68   1:06.46 1:33.51 1:09.56 1:35.15 1:21.97
42   한유주 가원초   1:05.40 1:21.71   1:31.15 1:10.85 1:31.03 1:05.40 1:23.25
43   유재원 능허대초   1:01.22 1:23.20   1:21.01 1:01.22 1:45.81 1:15.88 1:32.71
44   성승연 동춘초   1:17.95 1:24.38   1:17.95 1:46.58 1:18.91 1:28.74 1:25.50
45   이채율 길주초   1:20.71 1:25.58   1:20.71 1:27.84 1:26.44 1:22.46 1:38.77
46   김민서 삼목초   1:12.50 1:25.73   1:29.21 1:12.50 1:43.23 1:32.38 1:15.61
47   설민기 신도초   1:00.16 1:27.16   1:36.63 1:23.30 1:21.56 1:00.16 1:38.80
48   김동후 동춘초   1:18.68 1:28.74   1:42.76 1:19.44 1:18.68 1:24.02 2:05.08
49   김유진 당산초   1:07.47 1:29.65   2:07.80 1:07.47 1:28.81 1:17.03 1:43.12
50   이승미 길주초   1:17.97 1:34.24   2:15.27 1:17.97 1:52.71 1:21.05 1:28.96
51   이서진 배곧초   1:22.96 1:35.15   1:39.11 2:02.55 1:22.96 1:26.41 1:39.92
52   김하율 경인교대부설초   1:27.91 1:36.15   1:37.97 1:33.18 1:27.91 1:45.88 1:37.31
53   이예슬 첨단초   57.26 1:36.84   1:49.62 57.26 1:00.11 2:45.53 2:00.79
54   이채운 첨단초   1:29.28 1:37.10   1:30.28 1:43.00 1:38.02 1:29.28 1:49.18
55   강은호 첨단초   1:30.09 1:38.36   1:34.63 1:58.17 1:42.36 1:38.09 1:30.09
56   임서준 석천초   1:06.00 1:42.82   1:12.44 1:37.19 1:06.00 2:18.84 DNF
57   이예찬 석천초   1:21.80 1:50.21   1:45.87 1:21.80 1:43.99 2:00.78 2:03.96
58   조민기 부흥초   1:25.61 1:51.97   1:49.00 1:25.61 1:52.50 2:30.79 1:54.40
59   김도영 정각초   1:42.31 1:54.10   1:45.61 2:11.84 1:54.47 1:42.31 2:02.21
60   김나윤 한빛초   1:25.78 1:54.99   1:59.02 2:01.52 1:44.43 1:25.78 DNF
61   김민준 명선초   1:46.40 1:55.57   2:01.88 1:46.40 1:50.93 1:53.91 DNF
62   신지호 명선초   2:25.55 2:31.66   2:25.55 2:27.75 2:31.34 2:35.88 DNF
63   김주원 능허대초   2:22.00 2:42.20   2:22.00 2:52.56 2:50.00 DNF 2:24.05
64   이현규 배곧초   1:38.52 DNF   DNF DNF 1:38.52 1:48.39 DNF
65   김태영 가원초   DNF DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
                         
3x3x3 결승(1,2학년부)                  
순위   이름 학교   최고 평균   1 2 3 4 5
1   한영진 영선초   23.19 25.45   29.56 23.19 25.59 24.52 26.25
2   한영조 영선초   31.41 33.61   31.41 35.55 32.05 33.24 41.90
3   이동준 영선초   34.00 36.97   46.24 36.66 36.30 37.94 34.00
4   조승호 효성남초   27.40 47.88   51.72 47.00 1:07.38 27.40 44.93
5   홍정민 영선초   45.28 48.22   48.03 50.86 45.28 51.63 45.78
6   이지수 영선초   45.28 50.16   45.28 1:12.36 47.00 53.74 49.75
7   염창율 영선초   44.10 50.68   53.02 49.74 51.97 50.33 44.10
8   이시원 영선초   45.37 50.96   50.27 54.18 48.90 45.37 53.71

댓글[0]

열기 닫기