> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제10회 학생큐브대회 3x3x3 5,6학년부 경기 결과
한국큐브협회 조회수:139
2018-11-18 21:29:37
3x3x3 예선(5,6학년부)            
순위   이름 학교   최고 평균   1 2 3 4 5
1   성한슬 천마초   20.83 24.66   26.77 28.02 24.18 23.02 20.83
2   김배성 한빛초   22.42 25.85   22.90 22.42 29.30 28.73 25.91
3   한서진 동춘초   22.78 26.95   28.50 25.84 26.95 28.05 22.78
4   이솔 창영초   24.06 27.96   24.06 35.31 29.07 30.62 24.19
5   김성준 천마초   26.71 29.27   26.89 29.16 31.77 56.39 26.71
6   유민균 송명초   25.87 30.13   32.93 31.53 38.27 25.93 25.87
7   한결 호성초   24.61 30.20   28.59 33.73 45.38 28.28 24.61
8   김태훈 천마초   27.00 33.36   33.06 27.00 31.79 36.28 35.22
9   임성수 송명초   30.70 35.58   1:25.75 30.70 35.35 36.68 34.72
10   이윤재 명선초   25.07 36.08   25.07 36.00 35.46 41.65 36.78
11   김민재 가원초   32.55 37.34   34.47 37.78 44.38 39.78 32.55
12   홍성혁 산곡남초   33.25 38.04   38.96 39.84 35.33 42.15 33.25
13   이예은 중원초   34.25 38.96   42.51 38.32 34.25 44.83 36.06
14   김도윤 송명초   30.72 39.54   43.33 48.63 38.30 37.00 30.72
15   위지민 명선초   37.91 41.96   42.06 37.91 41.10 42.73 55.92
16   신예준 둔전초   36.50 42.40   44.46 36.91 50.28 36.50 45.84
17   이종원 동춘초   36.95 42.91   45.10 36.95 45.16 53.35 38.46
18   함시환 천마초   41.21 45.60   45.82 42.00 41.21 48.98 56.40
19   유시욱 삼목초   39.95 47.73   47.61 49.41 46.16 39.95 50.50
20   김태원 능허대초   43.93 49.43   49.04 48.22 43.93 57.93 51.03
21   황유찬 건지초   48.34 50.40   48.34 53.09 48.73 51.24 51.23
22   조수영 첨단초   44.93 52.62   59.47 44.93 53.20 51.05 53.60
23   정한율 후정초   41.51 53.24   56.65 47.72 55.34 59.08 41.51
24   권민혁 동춘초   46.12 53.79   53.65 1:11.87 54.56 46.12 53.15
25   박성현 천마초   37.67 54.74   50.50 1:04.83 57.19 56.52 37.67
26   차지웅 석천초   50.18 56.13   55.98 51.36 1:01.05 50.18 1:04.91
27   김종우 길주초   50.65 57.67   54.55 50.65 1:08.40 54.11 1:04.35
28   안은빈 산곡남초   51.44 1:01.43   1:00.68 1:02.52 1:13.22 51.44 1:01.08
29   최세빈 건지초   1:00.44 1:04.81   1:00.44 1:02.16 1:01.93 1:10.35 1:14.56
30   유한영 길주초   59.53 1:06.24   1:13.61 1:06.21 59.53 1:04.69 1:07.81
31   김민준 능허대초   51.06 1:07.49   51.06 1:09.00 1:13.95 1:11.54 1:01.94
32   김영빈 배곧초   58.25 1:08.13   1:05.99 1:27.56 1:19.20 59.21 58.25
33   구해함 송내초   1:01.02 1:16.14   1:19.21 1:01.02 2:33.33 1:13.50 1:15.72
34   김영노 경인교대부설초   58.78 1:16.16   1:04.22 58.78 1:22.59 1:21.67 1:32.92
35   조현욱 석천초   50.92 1:17.14   1:26.74 1:22.31 DNF 50.92 1:02.38
36   최현재 길주초   1:12.65 1:25.12   1:12.65 DNF 1:19.72 1:25.73 1:29.91
37   황준원 옥길산들초   1:08.53 1:27.32   1:53.23 1:08.53 1:17.59 1:11.13 DNF
                         
3x3x3 결승(5,6학년)            
순위   이름 학교   최고 평균   1 2 3 4 5
1   한결 호성초   24.81 25.60   59.77 25.67 24.81 24.86 26.28
2   성한슬 천마초   16.80 27.15   23.76 35.23 16.80 22.47 DNF
3   한서진 동춘초   24.26 27.93   27.09 27.13 24.26 29.58 32.05
4   이솔 창영초   22.37 29.44   25.43 31.85 31.05 37.52 22.37
5   유민균 송명초   25.27 31.37   41.77 32.24 25.27 31.07 30.81
6   김성준 천마초   26.28 31.56   34.41 32.36 26.28 31.37 30.95
7   김배성 한빛초   28.42 31.90   31.18 28.42 30.23 34.28 35.26
8   김태훈 천마초   27.38 33.05   27.38 34.09 29.50 38.80 35.55

댓글[0]

열기 닫기