> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제10회 학생큐브대회 스큐브 1,2학년부 경기 결과
한국큐브협회 조회수:125
2018-11-18 20:12:29
스큐브 예선(1,2학년부)            
순위   이름 학교   최고 평균   1 2 3 4 5
1   한영진 영선초   10.21 14.57   16.12 15.46 16.08 10.21 12.16
2   조승호 효성남초   12.10 15.72   17.96 14.41 12.10 24.68 14.80
3   한영조 영선초   11.91 16.34   17.89 20.27 14.84 16.28 11.91
4   홍정민 영선초   10.92 16.57   15.75 20.70 19.36 14.60 10.92
5   안세혁 정각초   13.97 18.05   17.80 13.97 32.44 20.02 16.34
6   이동준 영선초   12.03 18.85   22.00 22.64 18.52 16.02 12.03
7   김예준 경인교대부설초   18.66 20.31   18.66 27.00 19.51 21.81 19.61
8   정효준 옥련초   16.09 21.16   16.09 18.14 22.47 22.87 28.77
9   최재혁 경인교대부설초   19.06 21.45   19.06 21.14 20.38 22.82 24.11
10   정민찬 삼목초   17.28 22.54   DNF 21.96 17.28 21.92 23.73
11   김은준 석천초   18.03 22.98   21.81 23.79 25.26 23.33 18.03
12   신재원 예송초   18.51 23.07   25.71 18.51 19.08 24.43 42.26
13   도혜정 능허대초   17.91 23.89   24.85 22.16 25.16 24.65 17.91
14   한승주 정각초   13.93 24.01   26.31 39.18 24.83 20.88 13.93
15   최성빈 한빛초   18.33 24.49   28.09 22.38 18.33 54.22 22.99
16   강은호 첨단초   22.20 25.74   44.15 22.20 22.46 28.22 26.55
17   홍창빈 영선초   21.84 25.96   22.89 30.47 24.52 32.30 21.84
18   염창율 영선초   19.31 28.00   19.31 28.83 37.06 28.51 26.65
19   박건률 영선초   15.02 28.24   29.07 25.80 DNF 15.02 29.86
20   설민기 신도초   17.72 28.49   17.72 35.94 31.03 26.33 28.11
21   김유주 신도초   17.21 30.56   40.00 35.06 34.59 22.04 17.21
22   한지후 첨단초   19.93 30.66   36.23 57.56 19.93 31.68 24.07
23   임서준 석천초   16.32 31.19   27.33 39.40 43.30 26.85 16.32
24   이재욱 천마초   21.18 31.44   21.18 38.65 22.45 33.21 45.29
25   신동현 송내초   22.55 31.67   42.07 22.55 23.87 29.08 44.83
26   이예찬 석천초   17.15 31.70   36.15 35.44 23.50 DNF 17.15
27   고태훈 첨단초   23.21 31.88   28.35 39.33 38.47 28.81 23.21
28   이서아 길주초   15.83 32.07   15.83 34.51 32.62 29.43 34.17
29   유재원 능허대초   22.61 34.78   46.03 22.61 27.06 37.00 40.27
30   유하람 심곡초   23.28 34.97   28.63 23.28 57.34 30.35 45.92
31   이시후 석천초   32.75 35.17   38.71 43.06 33.99 32.82 32.75
32   유하늘 가원초   17.47 35.25   17.47 1:48.05 34.81 33.19 37.75
33   김형주 명선초   29.98 35.86   29.98 43.06 32.02 59.40 32.50
34   황건하 부천초   28.69 36.20   32.53 50.86 28.69 39.18 36.90
35   김민찬 명선초   18.11 36.23   47.46 39.08 22.16 47.71 18.11
36   손서준 첨단초   16.31 37.39   16.31 48.42 37.09 47.06 28.02
37   이승미 길주초   26.61 40.66   40.53 1:20.70 26.61 34.23 47.21
38   원준휘 경인교대부설초   25.25 50.45   51.34 44.87 25.25 2:11.66 55.13
39   이채운 첨단초   22.81 51.91   2:14.71 1:08.59 22.81 43.84 43.31
40   김도영 정각초   28.58 52.66   54.36 1:30.60 47.97 55.64 28.58
41   김시우 한빛초   32.58 55.69   39.98 32.58 1:11.72 55.37 1:18.20
42   한유주 가원초   17.27 57.46   39.23 1:34.81 17.27 1:16.01 57.15
43   조민기 부흥초   1:01.16 1:18.29   1:31.41 DNF 1:22.11 1:01.16 1:01.34
44   이서진 배곧초   1:13.35 1:23.99   1:33.13 1:13.69 1:13.35 1:25.15 2:49.93
45   윤태겸 산곡남초   26.27 DNF   DNF DNF DNF 1:34.84 26.27
46   김도윤 첨단초   DNF DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
                         
스큐브 결승(1,2학년부)            
순위   이름 학교   최고 평균   1 2 3 4 5
1   한영진 영선초   8.22 11.23   10.96 10.67 12.07 12.12 8.22
2   한영조 영선초   10.49 14.82   13.45 10.49 14.36 16.65 18.11
3   조승호 효성남초   11.52 16.14   16.68 15.43 11.52 16.96 16.30
4   안세혁 정각초   14.69 16.49   16.30 17.97 15.20 22.53 14.69
5   이동준 영선초   12.11 17.04   22.25 19.18 15.27 12.11 16.68
6   정효준 옥련초   15.25 19.99   DNF 18.32 24.08 15.25 17.56
7   홍정민 영선초   16.96 21.21   25.00 29.46 20.42 18.22 16.96
8   김예준 경인교대부설초   20.17 22.41   25.31 23.44 20.71 23.08 20.17

댓글[0]

열기 닫기