> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제9회 학생큐브대회 3x3x3 1,2학년부 경기 결과 (방과후 짱샘의 큐브교실)
한국큐브협회 조회수:112
2018-10-29 01:36:12
3x3x3 예선(1,2학년부)            
순위   이름 학교   최고 평균   1 2 3 4 5
1   이효준 무학   34.77 36.06   34.77 35.72 36.12 38.05 36.33
2   박서진 금북   33.24 38.63   39.71 37.72 33.24 46.17 38.46
3   오승훈 안암   35.87 41.61   39.76 35.87 39.15 45.92 48.81
4   권민결 평촌   38.23 43.34   46.49 56.09 42.78 38.23 40.76
5   유수호 남문   37.78 46.34   38.78 51.74 37.78 51.59 48.66
6   천시우 숭덕   42.93 46.73   49.21 48.41 47.81 43.96 42.93
7   이서중 잠일   44.08 46.98   5:27.14 44.68 50.36 44.08 45.91
8   최시우 빅마켓   36.75 48.60   36.75 42.91 54.19 DNF 48.71
9   김진혁 잠일   36.32 51.88   58.94 47.97 DNF 36.32 48.73
10   권시호 둔전   41.19 52.04   1:07.18 54.59 41.19 51.20 50.33
11   정우찬 벌말   43.19 53.07   1:30.72 43.19 55.01 55.94 48.26
12   최환희 벌말   50.42 55.61   56.50 1:04.27 59.32 50.42 51.00
13   사동민 벌말   43.85 59.50   58.67 1:45.59 43.85 47.00 1:12.83
14   김희찬 금북   44.22 59.73   44.22 2:13.63 59.22 1:04.47 55.51
15   전현우 새솔   52.76 59.87   52.76 58.41 57.12 1:04.09 1:11.06
16   이율 부천창영   55.16 1:00.44   58.07 1:23.71 1:02.93 1:00.31 55.16
17   최정헌 성내   48.32 1:00.84   54.97 56.96 48.32 1:10.59 1:53.45
18   오윤 명덕   57.08 1:01.04   57.08 1:04.19 59.13 59.79 1:10.58
19   이원재 금북   53.72 1:04.91   DNF 1:09.53 1:04.17 53.72 1:01.03
20   이유찬 벌말   56.05 1:05.04   57.18 1:08.07 1:19.17 56.05 1:09.88
21   김제익 안암   11.50 1:06.71   1:01.80 11.50 1:12.22 1:12.19 1:06.15
22   박준우 평촌   58.51 1:06.80   1:02.15 58.51 1:05.33 1:12.93 1:22.50
23   노영흔 금북   1:01.58 1:08.29   1:11.92 1:10.44 1:01.58 1:12.94 1:02.50
24   김시후 길음   55.06 1:08.58   1:15.09 1:26.58 55.06 57.96 1:12.68
25   정은찬 금북   57.68 1:09.24   1:13.95 1:09.52 1:04.25 2:15.17 57.68
26   이준학 평촌   1:01.26 1:15.77   1:54.61 1:22.46 1:01.26 1:03.54 1:21.31
27   최정현 길음   1:14.51 1:15.97   1:15.58 1:15.45 1:14.51 1:16.89 1:19.59
28   김가현 안암   1:10.98 1:16.78   1:25.73 1:13.73 1:14.72 1:10.98 1:21.88
29   예채원 호성   1:05.33 1:17.31   1:15.15 1:05.33 1:24.60 1:22.39 1:14.40
30   박지환 우면   1:07.40 1:18.98   1:19.31 1:49.18 1:29.83 1:07.40 1:07.80
31   이재헌 길음   1:07.39 1:18.99   1:07.39 1:19.59 1:16.16 1:21.21 1:31.72
32   윤원현 길음   56.13 1:19.25   DNF 1:25.28 1:07.96 1:24.52 56.13
33   김한비 용마   1:14.80 1:20.11   1:19.88 1:17.40 1:25.44 1:14.80 1:23.06
34   김재우 우면   1:02.59 1:20.41   1:02.59 1:21.04 1:34.12 1:16.93 1:23.25
35   한지훈 안암   1:10.09 1:20.98   1:30.96 1:17.53 1:10.09 1:23.65 1:21.76
36   이호빈 명덕   1:08.52 1:21.86   1:09.93 1:58.51 1:08.52 1:39.55 1:16.11
37   이동현 길음   1:10.40 1:21.97   1:10.40 1:26.28 1:25.31 1:43.06 1:14.31
38   신훈민 새솔   1:04.00 1:22.65   2:14.00 1:28.81 1:15.14 1:04.00 1:23.99
39   김건우 벌말   1:06.12 1:22.75   1:06.12 1:17.39 1:25.45 1:28.52 1:25.40
40   박하진 둔전   57.81 1:23.46   1:36.84 57.81 1:59.19 1:14.98 1:18.57
41   이효주 평촌   1:10.50 1:23.77   1:10.50 1:24.60 1:22.29 1:24.42 1:37.25
42   제호민 무학   1:03.97 1:25.54   1:03.97 1:28.55 DNF 1:15.06 1:33.00
43   한지호 중촌   1:11.19 1:26.80   1:11.19 2:03.51 1:33.08 1:35.68 1:11.63
44   민정윤 부천 부인   1:13.65 1:30.02   1:31.12 1:13.65 1:39.49 1:28.36 1:30.59
45   서현진 잠일   1:17.62 1:30.25   1:17.62 1:24.29 1:40.04 1:32.66 1:33.81
46   백민상 벌말   1:30.23 1:32.68   1:30.25 1:30.23 1:44.53 1:31.40 1:36.40
47   김민혁 벌말   1:29.28 1:34.30   1:38.30 1:53.30 1:31.84 1:29.28 1:32.76
48   오하린 둔전   1:19.19 1:53.96   1:55.68 1:49.19 1:19.19 2:11.26 1:57.02
49   최세진 잠일   1:32.04 1:54.28   DNF 1:43.69 1:59.43 1:32.04 1:59.71
50   이승민 호성   1:37.71 DNF   DNF DNF 1:49.22 2:22.83 1:37.71
51   이태미 새솔   DNF DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
                         
3x3x3 결승(1,2학년부)            
순위   이름 학교   최고 평균   1 2 3 4 5
1   박서진 금북   34.39 36.02   40.08 35.46 34.39 35.39 37.21
2   오승훈 안암   39.63 41.41   42.08 39.63 41.71 44.78 40.43
3   최시우 빅마켓   40.07 44.56   45.53 40.07 44.65 43.50 45.60
4   유수호 남문   42.34 45.20   42.34 43.84 44.23 47.99 47.52
5   이효준 무학   40.05 45.79   40.05 48.58 1:01.06 42.47 46.31
6   권민결 평촌   38.94 47.16   53.52 47.36 46.78 47.33 38.94
7   천시우 숭덕   37.69 47.17   47.30 45.82 37.69 48.39 51.20
8   이서중 잠일   38.62 51.23   38.62 39.92 1:04.45 52.28 1:01.50

댓글[0]

열기 닫기