> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제13회 학생큐브대회 3x3x3 2학년부 경기 결과
한국큐브협회 조회수:53
2019-11-24 17:43:25

 

3x3x3 예선 (2학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 박현준 잠일초   27.60   34.17   36.00 34.19 32.33 27.60 38.68
2 황지훈 일신초   34.97   37.88   35.76 40.81 34.97 38.07 39.81
3 장규민 청운초    32.26   42.08   48.16 40.40 1:36.34 37.67 32.26
4 송윤섭 부천창영초   39.36   44.98   39.36 41.30 47.30 48.50 46.33
5 한서윤 길음초   40.71   46.46   47.13 53.25 42.80 40.71 49.44
6 김우진 길음초   41.14   46.57   41.14 41.69 52.03 52.72 45.99
7 이현석 신남성초   40.44   49.82   54.90 41.71 40.44 52.86 58.41
8 송우진 중평초   37.41   51.25   45.09 57.96 37.41 50.71 1:02.08
9 이정한 신남성초   49.09   52.10   55.16 51.00 49.09 52.28 53.02
10 박지우 새빛초   48.92   52.68   48.92 54.43 52.08 59.04 51.53
11 박시현 봉은초   48.40   53.92   48.40 59.94 51.21 51.13 59.43
12 김현민 영덕초   50.46   58.02   1:46.08 50.46 51.07 56.58 1:06.40
13 김승현 매현초   53.15   59.35   53.15 53.21 56.78 1:08.06 1:16.03
14 박서준 잠일초   40.46   1:00.05   1:08.33 1:04.20 40.46 1:02.05 53.91
15 신희권 새빛초   57.09   1:00.39   1:00.18 1:11.02 58.93 57.09 1:02.05
16 황승준 범박초   1:00.68   1:02.43   1:03.53 1:08.86 1:02.02 1:01.75 1:00.68
17 박민서 길음초   53.78   1:03.77   1:08.47 58.87 1:22.66 53.78 1:03.97
18 이선우 부천창영초   56.43   1:03.88   1:14.41 56.43 59.06 1:02.83 1:09.76
19 강승준 흥덕초   51.38   1:04.22   55.78 1:20.61 1:45.05 56.27 51.38
20 손가현 서울 덕암초   57.09   1:04.83   1:03.05 1:04.83 57.09 1:10.36 1:06.61
21 권도진 잠일초   51.44   1:05.17   1:04.58 1:11.90 1:09.47 51.44 1:01.47
22 장주원 영덕초   1:01.52   1:07.63   1:25.22 1:13.63 1:03.84 1:05.41 1:01.52
23 김민재 영덕초   1:03.05   1:09.16   1:13.50 1:03.05 1:07.86 1:06.12 1:15.36
24 윤나현 언북초   58.77   1:10.26   1:08.22 1:10.48 DNF 1:12.09 58.77
25 최아인 신남성초   1:06.22   1:10.41   1:07.15 1:23.10 1:06.22 1:07.17 1:16.90
26 차연찬 양오초   57.51   1:12.46   57.94 57.51 1:07.06 1:32.37 2:33.95
27 남지호 삼성초   1:06.78   1:12.81   1:06.78 1:14.33 1:07.61 1:16.50 1:21.25
28 오지후 석우초   1:03.13   1:13.13   1:11.97 1:03.13 1:09.94 1:17.47 1:29.81
29 박시온 광희초   1:06.12   1:13.84   1:06.12 1:15.63 1:15.47 DNF 1:10.41
30 박시우 매현초   1:02.39   1:13.91   1:16.46 1:22.43 1:33.83 1:02.83 1:02.39
31 하서진 길음초   1:05.52   1:14.29   1:11.77 1:15.54 1:05.52 1:30.08 1:15.57
32 김예슬 금북초   1:13.14   1:15.17   1:13.69 1:16.43 1:15.38 1:13.14 1:16.63
33 소은오 부천창영초   1:09.33   1:15.50   1:14.27 1:29.38 1:09.33 1:17.43 1:14.79
34 유영찬 중평초   51.69   1:15.60   1:30.59 51.69 1:42.53 1:06.47 1:09.75
35 윤도훈 공연초   1:10.40   1:15.83   1:10.40 1:11.43 1:14.67 1:32.18 1:21.38
36 남윤아 안산초   1:00.78   1:16.62   1:29.31 1:00.78 1:16.33 1:21.72 1:11.81
37 공규빈 길음초   1:05.93   1:19.19   1:05.93 1:17.11 1:14.96 1:26.56 1:25.50
38 이지안 안산초   1:13.60   1:22.12   1:20.49 1:34.80 1:25.94 1:13.60 1:19.93
39 안정우 동탄초   1:02.57   1:22.98   1:21.38 1:02.57 1:09.42 1:38.13 1:38.79
40 여정우 매현초   1:17.16   1:23.43   1:19.45 1:26.39 2:04.69 1:24.44 1:17.16
41 최우태 명덕초   1:12.33   1:26.67   1:12.33 1:24.64 1:41.09 1:50.63 1:14.27
42 고다은 안산초   1:17.22   1:27.37   1:17.69 1:33.66 1:58.73 1:30.77 1:17.22
43 전민율 옥수초   1:21.13   1:28.25   1:21.13 1:29.40 1:31.61 1:23.75 1:34.35
44 김서준 석현초   1:16.39   1:29.16   1:16.39 1:29.86 1:37.52 1:27.66 1:29.97
45 김태린 새빛초   1:17.11   1:29.46   1:55.74 1:24.29 1:25.82 1:38.28 1:17.11
46 함수영 봉은초   1:24.28   1:29.74   1:32.89 2:13.33 1:28.40 1:24.28 1:27.93
47 최예진 청운초    1:08.96   1:31.08   1:08.96 1:25.25 1:16.86 2:23.36 1:51.13
48 박광윤 삼선초   1:25.74   1:31.89   1:36.31 1:35.94 1:28.19 1:31.53 1:25.74
49 권재현 길음초   1:14.86   1:32.84   1:45.78 1:14.86 1:25.58 1:28.46 1:44.49
50 김윤슬 인창초   1:08.71   1:33.44   1:41.66 1:08.71 1:25.46 1:33.20 1:57.68
51 정우영 버들초   47.78   1:33.98   2:13.65 1:23.10 1:42.90 47.78 1:35.93
52 장하진 신남성초   1:15.62   1:34.24   1:22.75 1:46.06 1:15.62 1:33.90 1:53.23
53 임석현 공연초   1:10.53   1:34.28   1:17.37 1:51.61 1:45.21 1:40.25 1:10.53
54 이도진 중평초   1:07.61   1:35.09   1:07.61 1:33.96 1:41.47 2:01.05 1:29.84
55 이윤호 동탄초   1:11.54   1:35.41   1:18.08 1:20.83 1:11.54 2:07.33 2:08.70
56 임세중 삼숭초   1:25.16   1:36.00   1:37.40 2:11.19 1:27.00 1:25.16 1:43.61
57 홍준상 잠일초   1:20.08   1:37.52   1:32.98 2:29.13 1:35.41 1:44.18 1:20.08
58 이병윤 청운초    1:13.53   1:38.14   1:13.53 1:47.18 1:38.48 1:37.59 1:38.34
59 김재원 구남초   1:27.68   1:38.70   1:36.34 1:27.68 1:36.15 1:48.96 1:43.62
60 노하율 풍성초   1:28.68   1:40.85   1:43.72 1:40.59 1:38.25 1:54.61 1:28.68
61 이준희 해운초   1:38.26   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 1:38.26 DNF
                         
3x3x3 결승 (2학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 장규민 청운초    32.00   33.40   34.96 32.00 32.44 39.78 32.80
2 박현준 잠일초   25.18   33.85   41.19 33.39 35.79 32.37 25.18
3 황지훈 일신초   24.03   36.39   37.63 38.08 24.03 33.47 46.36
4 이현석 신남성초   43.26   46.75   43.26 44.44 47.72 48.10 58.70
5 송우진 중평초   40.80   46.78   1:01.38 49.03 45.78 45.53 40.80
6 김우진 길음초   37.21   47.11   45.00 37.21 46.02 52.43 50.31
7 한서윤 길음초   36.50   49.57   36.50 55.84 53.31 45.34 50.06
8 송윤섭 부천창영초   43.65   51.21   1:09.06 50.61 57.63 45.38 43.65

댓글[0]

열기 닫기