> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제13회 학생큐브대회 3x3x3 1학년부 경기 결과
한국큐브협회 조회수:52
2019-11-24 17:31:31

 

3x3x3 예선 (1학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 윤준우 공주교대부설초   30.56   36.39   46.76 39.40 32.53 30.56 37.23
2 차범기 양오초   34.80   39.63   48.91 41.59 34.80 37.75 39.55
3 신온유 신남성초   39.93   44.18   42.27 39.93 46.39 44.56 45.71
4 백진영 마장초   39.19   46.06   54.30 40.03 49.41 48.73 39.19
5 이동욱 아인초   45.78   53.31   54.62 52.57 52.92 45.78 54.43
6 김승유 매현초   43.61   53.70   52.14 43.61 58.69 58.25 50.70
7 이동현 무학초   51.27   55.65   51.27 59.50 1:09.06 53.83 53.62
8 신해 무학초   43.69   55.71   56.49 56.77 43.69 53.86 59.81
9 황성재 신남성초   53.25   57.27   53.25 1:01.84 1:00.90 53.85 57.07
10 황예진 중대초   52.61   58.31   58.81 59.47 52.61 1:09.32 56.65
11 엄태인 아인초   52.12   1:00.51   1:02.69 1:03.72 55.78 1:03.06 52.12
12 강민재 매현초   49.28   1:02.72   59.22 1:08.72 1:10.03 1:00.21 49.28
13 안우성 무학초   1:00.00   1:03.98   1:03.54 1:07.84 1:00.00 1:08.18 1:00.56
14 장용석 광희초   51.08   1:04.81   57.96 51.08 1:07.81 1:08.66 1:10.46
15 김시온 삼각산초   1:02.56   1:05.91   1:02.67 1:03.08 1:02.56 1:16.60 1:11.99
16 김리후 공연초   59.90   1:06.18   1:00.25 1:02.55 1:24.04 1:15.75 59.90
17 김선우 공연초   50.71   1:07.52   1:19.59 1:00.30 50.71 1:12.03 1:10.22
18 조혜람 부천창영초   1:04.42   1:08.58   1:04.86 1:05.12 1:04.42 1:23.13 1:15.75
19 이현우 부천창영초   1:05.33   1:09.53   1:11.07 1:05.33 1:07.40 1:10.13 1:16.86
20 양주훈 공연초   1:00.50   1:11.69   1:04.53 1:44.36 1:00.50 1:11.94 1:18.61
21 박세훈 영덕초   1:03.92   1:12.40   1:12.49 1:03.92 1:36.83 1:10.16 1:14.56
22 김수현 공연초   59.66   1:12.57   1:18.84 59.66 1:16.31 1:09.93 1:11.47
23 심원준 무학초   53.88   1:12.64   1:17.69 1:03.86 53.88 1:16.36 1:26.93
24 서진 봉은초   49.81   1:12.76   49.81 1:22.32 1:15.63 1:09.61 1:13.04
25 김지안 금북초   1:01.61   1:12.95   DNF 1:15.18 1:01.61 1:16.34 1:07.33
26 주이람 자곡초   57.05   1:13.77   1:23.18 1:03.11 57.05 1:21.90 1:16.29
27 박동주 석현초   1:02.08   1:15.66   2:05.47 1:27.44 1:07.88 1:02.08 1:11.65
28 박시후 공연초   58.57   1:15.89   1:28.33 1:12.66 1:06.69 58.57 1:31.96
29 정규영 명신초   1:01.24   1:16.05   1:11.31 1:17.59 1:19.24 1:01.24 1:24.87
30 유다율 어린이학교   1:09.15   1:16.75   1:09.15 1:12.46 1:45.57 1:26.27 1:11.53
31 김한비 당곡초   1:07.16   1:18.51   1:32.50 1:12.96 1:07.16 1:26.09 1:16.48
32 황예준 중대초   1:12.75   1:22.71   1:29.93 1:15.74 2:10.97 1:12.75 1:22.46
33 이성현 풍성초   1:09.71   1:23.71   1:34.22 1:25.63 1:11.27 1:09.71 1:38.13
34 신중혁 금북초   1:12.09   1:23.73   1:12.09 1:30.41 1:22.09 1:18.69 DNF
35 조재현 중평초   1:09.73   1:24.44   1:21.89 1:29.93 1:40.69 1:09.73 1:21.50
36 황동율 범박초   1:11.55   1:24.74   1:19.08 1:41.33 1:11.55 1:19.97 1:35.16
37 박승현 가동초   1:17.81   1:25.56   1:17.81 1:28.87 1:29.43 DNF 1:18.37
38 홍준호 신남성초   1:01.10   1:26.50   1:22.04 1:15.24 1:01.10 1:56.26 1:42.21
39 송지훈 영덕초   57.44   1:28.85   1:36.34 57.44 1:18.63 1:47.00 1:31.59
40 이진우 무학초   1:22.47   1:29.11   1:26.19 1:26.94 1:34.19 1:22.47 1:34.50
41 박건욱 석관초   1:12.38   1:29.26   1:31.45 1:31.86 1:24.47 1:12.38 1:40.90
42 권용민 옥수초   1:15.19   1:29.95   1:38.13 1:44.32 1:30.02 1:15.19 1:21.71
43 박시언 청운초    1:18.41   1:30.31   1:19.53 1:29.54 1:18.41 1:41.86 1:52.77
44 김유찬 공연초   1:16.77   1:31.75   1:33.83 1:29.65 1:34.28 1:16.77 1:31.78
45 임동하 금북초   1:10.09   1:32.02   1:10.09 1:38.30 1:42.40 1:33.30 1:24.47
46 김경훈 등현초   1:08.63   1:32.10   1:41.72 DNF 1:08.63 1:24.73 1:29.86
47 한규빈 행당초   1:26.95   1:32.19   1:36.03 1:32.09 1:26.95 1:35.99 1:28.50
48 이성찬 공연초   1:29.18   1:34.70   1:29.18 1:32.63 1:37.28 1:34.19 1:49.18
49 유준상 동탄초   1:05.53   1:36.09   1:26.02 1:39.19 1:43.07 1:05.53 DNF
50 이선우 범박초   1:28.04   1:38.11   1:28.04 1:34.62 1:45.82 1:49.59 1:33.90
51 박일아 서울 덕암초   1:27.18   1:39.67   1:36.54 1:27.18 1:50.15 1:44.86 1:37.62
52 안민수 광희초   1:21.07   1:41.96   2:12.38 1:25.67 1:21.07 1:27.84 2:29.46
53 이정준 신남성초   1:22.28   1:44.48   1:38.41 2:29.55 2:07.50 1:27.53 1:22.28
54 이승빈 옥수초   1:46.65   1:56.25   1:46.65 1:51.22 2:02.31 1:55.22 2:09.50
55 이도우 삼선초   1:14.10   1:58.10   1:14.10 2:13.81 2:02.04 1:59.24 1:53.02
56 박세빈 석관초   1:55.25   2:19.50   DNF 2:09.83 1:55.25 2:38.83 2:09.85
57 신민준 옥수초   2:20.76   2:39.45   2:38.00 DNF 2:21.40 2:58.94 2:20.76
58 서윤서 당곡초   58.65   DNF   DNF DNF 1:17.11 1:26.58 58.65
59 이유라 고림초   DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
                         
3x3x3 결승 (1학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 윤준우 공주교대부설초   27.53   31.28   41.14 33.49 27.53 30.79 29.55
2 차범기 양오초   32.56   38.55   32.56 43.75 40.34 40.16 35.14
3 신해 무학초   38.13   45.95   42.25 50.85 38.13 54.40 44.74
4 백진영 마장초   34.61   46.44   39.84 1:08.34 34.61 55.77 43.72
5 신온유 신남성초   41.65   47.57   46.15 50.86 41.65 45.84 50.71
6 김승유 매현초   40.57   51.05   1:17.94 48.04 50.26 54.85 40.57
7 이동욱 아인초   47.12   55.04   54.72 56.90 47.12 1:01.69 53.49
8 이동현 무학초   46.11   58.72   1:05.77 1:12.00 1:00.33 46.11 50.06

댓글[0]

열기 닫기