> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제12회 학생큐브대회 3x3x3 5,6학년부 경기 결과
한국큐브협회 조회수:101
2019-10-27 22:25:24
3x3x3 예선 (5,6학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 홍성혁 산곡남초   24.25   26.83   28.21 25.19 27.09 30.71 24.25
2 정연화 인천동춘초   24.33   27.06   25.62 29.69 25.88 24.33 30.66
3 전우빈 한빛초   24.59   28.09   25.66 29.48 36.70 29.13 24.59
4 김서준 인천성지초   21.69   31.38   38.69 34.52 21.69 28.05 31.58
5 이재령 삼목초   26.72   31.52   DNF 33.32 31.40 29.85 26.72
6 설재욱 한빛초   27.00   31.94   32.06 35.80 27.96 27.00 48.27
7 김승기 영선초   31.58   32.59   31.78 1:06.65 31.58 34.09 31.90
8 오태경 라온초   29.26   34.89   40.43 47.62 29.26 33.49 30.75
9 이도원 시흥배곧초   30.65   35.85   36.38 37.44 30.65 33.72 40.00
10 심명보 산곡남초   32.03   36.55   41.29 37.31 36.08 36.25 32.03
11 백소민 한빛초   33.78   36.72   37.30 33.78 35.09 42.54 37.76
12 최민서 광명북초   35.13   38.41   38.13 41.96 36.87 40.22 35.13
13 박성현 천마초   25.22   38.48   37.15 37.65 41.69 40.63 25.22
14 함시환 천마초   30.59   39.64   30.59 44.36 44.33 39.22 35.36
15 박도현 인천길주초   38.06   43.29   49.28 47.53 38.06 40.34 42.00
16 조성준 동방초   40.22   44.07   47.80 43.00 42.53 46.69 40.22
17 홍승준 산곡남초   38.02   45.66   42.97 50.40 43.61 56.14 38.02
18 홍창화 산곡남초   41.63   48.42   55.61 44.91 1:34.94 41.63 44.75
19 김진성 예송초   45.15   49.62   57.24 1:47.47 45.15 46.46 45.16
20 황찬휘 동방초   44.63   50.32   52.92 46.02 52.02 59.54 44.63
21 이강성 예송초   41.25   52.54   48.68 56.69 41.25 54.30 54.64
22 김도아 인천남부초   42.98   54.59   1:09.81 58.28 56.28 42.98 49.25
23 이서윤 부광초   47.69   55.70   1:02.14 47.69 52.25 52.70 DNF
24 이지호 산곡남초   49.36   56.70   49.36 51.96 58.14 1:05.36 1:00.00
25 장찬욱 동방초   51.34   57.15   1:03.79 51.83 51.34 1:09.96 55.84
26 오민재 라온초   52.69   59.65   1:01.65 1:00.52 52.69 1:04.46 56.77
27 최연호 동방초   46.35   1:00.39   1:23.00 1:04.40 58.72 58.05 46.35
28 문시훈 인천성지초   54.74   1:01.84   1:09.96 58.50 57.05 54.74 1:12.78
29 황연호 한빛초   1:00.30   1:07.65   1:13.83 1:10.63 1:01.11 1:11.21 1:00.30
30 김도희 동방초   1:03.71   1:09.66   1:17.55 1:05.14 1:09.15 1:14.69 1:03.71
31 최세빈 건지초   53.53   1:10.60   1:25.15 1:02.31 53.53 1:05.70 1:23.80
32 이효민 한빛초   1:02.56   1:11.63   1:11.33 1:14.63 1:02.56 1:12.89 1:10.68
33 신민성 부천동산초   1:11.07   1:13.29   1:11.49 1:14.94 1:14.81 1:13.56 1:11.07
34 장현종 산곡남초   1:05.25   1:18.06   1:28.23 1:14.84 1:25.30 1:14.03 1:05.25
35 이상명 첨단초   1:10.32   1:28.71   1:10.32 2:02.59 1:29.30 1:31.27 1:25.55
                         
3x3x3 결승 (5,6학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 홍성혁 산곡남초   19.04   24.01   19.04 25.89 23.95 22.18 29.28
2 설재욱 한빛초   23.50   27.77   23.50 32.37 24.03 26.90 38.92
3 전우빈 한빛초   24.76   27.79   27.21 30.35 27.95 28.22 24.76
4 이재령 삼목초   26.19   28.70   38.83 28.13 26.19 29.07 28.91
5 정연화 인천동춘초   20.36   29.33   35.87 30.13 32.10 20.36 25.75
6 김승기 영선초   28.52   31.87   33.44 28.52 36.50 33.13 29.05
7 김서준 인천성지초   30.20   32.70   39.03 30.20 33.54 33.94 30.63
8 오태경 라온초   26.81   35.53   37.09 38.02 41.65 31.47 26.81

댓글[0]

열기 닫기