> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제12회 학생큐브대회 3x3x3 3,4학년부 경기 결과
한국큐브협회 조회수:87
2019-10-27 22:09:52
3x3x3 예선 (3,4학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 한영진 영선초   23.90   24.68   24.25 25.77 35.30 23.90 24.03
2 이민서 배곧해솔초   23.06   26.25   26.72 23.06 24.85 27.19 DNF
3 한영조 영선초   23.75   27.43   23.75 30.11 26.73 25.44 30.38
4 이서아 인천길주초   26.25   34.35   45.11 36.34 31.54 26.25 35.16
5 홍준서 시흥배곧초   31.03   35.09   36.03 33.68 31.03 35.56 41.47
6 박태후 명선초   30.83   35.58   33.97 33.69 30.83 39.09 40.19
7 박유민 심곡초   29.89   37.96   29.89 31.65 44.63 45.58 37.61
8 이지수 영선초   37.13   40.47   41.06 42.69 37.65 37.13 46.06
9 민준수 부천부인초   36.33   43.57   48.61 55.02 36.33 38.65 43.46
10 김하영 인천능허대초   33.33   45.17   33.33 47.49 49.46 41.76 46.27
11 박시우 인천동춘초   42.03   45.89   44.38 44.97 48.31 42.03 53.06
12 이시원 영선초   35.63   45.96   54.81 47.17 47.93 35.63 42.77
13 박주찬 명선초   33.46   45.98   46.46 49.94 46.91 44.56 33.46
14 임승혁 인천동춘초   43.40   48.51   53.60 51.05 43.40 47.53 46.96
15 이지환 부천부흥초   33.30   50.37   50.08 53.19 47.83 1:00.55 33.30
16 김동후 인천동춘초   43.41   50.61   48.43 1:58.24 56.84 46.56 43.41
17 김택원 예송초   44.40   51.49   48.89 57.46 44.40 1:08.63 48.12
18 황이준 인천청량초   50.15   51.96   57.88 50.47 50.15 53.77 51.65
19 고태훈 첨단초   47.40   52.19   48.42 49.73 47.40 58.41 58.41
20 김은준 인천성지초   47.99   54.37   53.15 1:01.53 DNF 47.99 48.42
21 김민재 부설초   47.28   54.83   1:00.00 54.50 47.28 53.41 56.58
22 박혜린 인천능허대초   49.57   56.13   1:01.52 1:10.93 52.27 49.57 54.59
23 유하람 심곡초   40.21   56.20   1:01.61 59.81 52.65 56.13 40.21
24 김현준 송운초   49.27   56.36   55.89 56.79 49.27 56.41 58.98
25 신예주 명선초   53.38   57.26   53.38 55.89 1:01.17 54.72 1:06.66
26 김건 명선초   52.18   57.43   54.24 1:04.90 52.18 1:28.03 53.15
27 이하준 시흥배곧초   44.06   57.84   51.96 1:04.33 1:01.32 1:00.25 44.06
28 성승연 인천동춘초   46.67   58.28   1:10.83 48.19 46.67 DNF 55.83
29 이경민 한빛초   49.68   1:00.18   55.99 1:03.35 49.68 1:02.83 1:01.71
30 신승현 옥련초   49.20   1:00.46   58.63 1:01.81 1:00.95 49.20 1:13.50
31 신원우 예송초   48.55   1:00.66   1:08.36 1:00.63 1:02.38 58.97 48.55
32 김은기 예송초   55.20   1:00.72   1:05.27 1:01.14 55.74 55.20 1:18.17
33 김민찬 첨단초   55.43   1:01.01   55.43 1:04.54 1:04.46 1:03.00 55.56
34 정서안 예송초   53.43   1:02.80   1:10.84 1:03.11 53.43 59.47 1:05.81
35 김한울 송운초   47.75   1:03.33   1:00.34 1:19.90 1:14.84 54.82 47.75
36 신유찬 인동초   53.52   1:03.55   53.52 1:06.37 1:04.20 1:00.09 1:08.19
37 김희준 신정초   55.23   1:04.90   1:10.09 1:16.76 59.22 1:05.40 55.23
38 박규민 예송초   57.00   1:04.99   1:08.88 57.00 1:05.31 1:00.78 1:13.02
39 박준의  인천청량초   1:01.28   1:05.16   1:07.19 1:05.10 1:01.28 1:15.33 1:03.19
40 설민기 신도초   50.99   1:05.26   1:07.20 1:11.02 50.99 57.56 1:12.56
41 문재영 부광초   58.00   1:05.34   1:15.10 1:02.56 1:03.94 58.00 1:09.53
42 오하준 부천석천초   1:00.85   1:05.45   1:01.78 1:00.85 1:04.46 1:10.11 1:20.85
43 한지후 첨단초   55.11   1:05.60   1:07.77 1:07.97 1:23.72 55.11 1:01.05
44 이도경 인천남부초   53.02   1:06.22   1:03.59 54.08 1:21.00 1:29.07 53.02
45 이다현 중동초   59.63   1:07.83   1:09.88 59.63 1:05.25 1:08.36 1:11.07
46 황영신 예송초   59.68   1:07.86   59.68 1:03.36 1:04.75 DNF 1:15.46
47 황연후 부천부흥초   1:02.50   1:08.32   1:09.90 1:02.50 1:06.91 1:16.68 1:08.16
48 허지후 인천청량초   53.02   1:08.41   1:06.90 1:11.07 1:09.15 1:09.18 53.02
49 이진혁 나비초   54.91   1:08.93   1:15.10 1:02.15 1:09.55 1:15.57 54.91
50 강은찬 예송초   1:01.47   1:09.20   1:10.38 1:06.40 1:10.82 1:44.55 1:01.47
51 박은우 인동초   57.27   1:10.36   1:13.96 1:41.14 57.27 1:07.40 1:09.72
52 윤가은 인동초   55.74   1:10.89   1:17.25 1:24.91 55.74 1:08.41 1:07.01
53 김태영 명선초   1:07.89   1:11.52   1:07.89 1:08.90 1:25.86 1:09.79 1:15.88
54 이가은 한빛초   1:02.44   1:14.55   1:02.44 1:24.59 1:04.75 1:14.30 1:30.83
55 윤승빈 명선초   1:11.61   1:15.92   1:24.09 1:11.61 1:13.72 1:16.34 1:17.71
56 김태민 송운초   1:06.17   1:16.78   1:33.58 1:28.81 1:06.17 1:09.93 1:11.61
57 임찬호 신정초   1:04.71   1:17.41   1:07.78 1:25.37 1:19.09 2:10.87 1:04.71
58 이태영 서울내발산초   49.26   1:21.75   2:40.16 1:57.96 49.26 1:06.49 1:00.79
59 이석준 심곡초   1:02.58   1:25.09   1:27.58 1:33.80 1:02.58 1:38.45 1:13.90
60 박현빈 명선초   1:00.97   1:26.40   1:38.44 1:00.97 1:20.44 1:26.54 1:32.21
61 방준연 예송초   1:22.28   1:31.60   1:28.93 1:58.33 1:29.21 1:36.66 1:22.28
62 서정원 송운초   2:15.93   DNF   2:20.19 2:15.93 DNF DNF DNF
63 안재현 송운초   DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
                         
3x3x3 결승 (3,4학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 한영진 영선초   21.08   23.55   30.40 25.90 22.95 21.08 21.81
2 이민서 배곧해솔초   18.24   25.51   31.26 28.34 18.24 22.12 26.06
3 한영조 영선초   24.24   26.67   33.62 24.37 24.24 30.86 24.77
4 이지수 영선초   29.54   32.77   32.15 29.54 31.82 34.33 49.29
5 홍준서 시흥배곧초   23.83   33.16   36.82 23.83 38.84 33.22 29.43
6 박태후 명선초   32.63   35.12   32.63 35.67 36.68 34.78 34.92
7 이서아 인천길주초   28.75   35.58   35.07 37.35 38.23 28.75 34.32
8 박유민 심곡초   32.15   35.75   37.13 32.15 36.59 38.93 33.52

댓글[0]

열기 닫기