> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제12회 학생큐브대회 3x3x3 2학년부 경기 결과
한국큐브협회 조회수:81
2019-10-27 21:53:28
3x3x3 예선 (2학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 정한결 숲내초   26.55   36.53   36.11 39.55 33.94 26.55 45.19
2 이동근 영선초   37.55   39.07   37.55 46.46 38.83 40.78 37.59
3 홍샤론 인천길주초   31.83   39.29   31.83 42.96 38.74 42.56 36.56
4 박행복 영선초   40.38   48.70   49.53 1:04.78 45.76 50.81 40.38
5 이창민 인천성지초   43.03   48.71   53.03 43.03 48.72 55.48 44.39
6 표승연 라온초   46.68   51.43   51.41 51.05 51.84 46.68 1:07.84
7 김민서 신정초   44.03   53.45   1:00.21 54.59 56.25 49.50 44.03
8 신재원 예송초   42.02   53.57   53.90 55.14 51.68 42.02 57.20
9 신주환 라온초   44.21   58.09   1:12.41 56.04 52.59 44.21 1:05.63
10 손서준 첨단초   53.15   58.48   53.15 1:23.25 1:00.72 57.50 57.21
11 성주환 인천청량초   53.59   59.17   56.50 1:35.88 53.59 1:00.75 1:00.27
12 이선준 부설초   48.87   1:00.90   55.78 1:00.47 1:06.44 1:06.78 48.87
13 한승석 신정초   50.71   1:01.22   53.25 1:10.92 1:05.71 50.71 1:04.69
14 하동혁 한빛   53.08   1:02.09   DNF 56.31 1:02.81 1:07.15 53.08
15 유지우 예송초   48.52   1:02.14   1:11.12 1:03.66 1:00.61 48.52 1:02.15
16 이도아 인천길주초   53.44   1:02.54   1:02.53 53.44 55.03 1:10.05 2:28.79
17 장호진 예송초   57.91   1:03.35   1:00.90 1:04.34 1:08.84 1:04.81 57.91
18 전희준 운남초   44.41   1:03.41   44.41 1:04.27 1:04.22 1:02.75 1:03.27
19 신우진 명선초   53.91   1:03.98   56.36 1:08.02 53.91 1:07.55 1:09.61
20 최은우 시흥배곧초   51.18   1:05.11   1:15.44 1:12.33 1:03.43 59.58 51.18
21 이태현 신정초   57.57   1:09.65   1:24.93 59.46 1:04.55 1:35.97 57.57
22 유재원 인천능허대초   54.71   1:12.53   1:23.75 1:00.26 1:15.40 1:21.93 54.71
23 이서진 시흥배곧초   1:02.63   1:12.53   1:10.22 1:02.63 DNF 1:12.50 1:14.87
24 황지율 명선초   1:01.53   1:12.60   1:20.25 1:01.53 1:01.53 1:28.40 1:16.02
25 신재호 배곧해솔초   1:04.53   1:13.50   1:16.05 1:23.28 1:04.53 1:15.03 1:09.41
26 김형주 명선초   1:03.97   1:13.88   1:24.11 1:13.55 1:11.83 1:16.27 1:03.97
27 김종혁 인동초   1:00.68   1:16.57   1:32.71 1:06.96 1:15.27 1:27.48 1:00.68
28 경재민 효성남초   1:08.22   1:16.73   1:15.83 1:08.22 1:28.09 1:23.56 1:10.81
29 김강준 부천동초   55.05   1:19.29   1:19.72 55.05 1:10.86 1:48.77 1:27.28
30 이동건 인동초   1:12.57   1:19.73   1:12.57 1:13.92 DNF 1:25.08 1:20.19
31 길정우 명선초   1:10.53   1:20.34   1:18.46 1:23.52 1:26.28 1:10.53 1:19.04
32 이지성 효성남초   1:12.18   1:20.39   1:19.09 1:27.53 1:12.18 1:18.25 1:23.84
33 김민채 배곧해솔초   1:08.15   1:20.58   1:20.52 1:26.90 1:08.15 1:18.48 1:22.74
34 민정윤 부천부인초   1:15.94   1:21.89   2:22.65 1:16.78 1:15.94 1:22.15 1:26.73
35 윤지후 시흥배곧초   1:10.40   1:24.22   1:17.35 1:10.40 DNF 1:15.44 1:39.86
36 박예준 인천청량초   1:13.48   1:24.30   1:27.71 1:35.74 1:13.48 1:23.21 1:21.99
37 박시연 효성남초   1:12.80   1:25.54   1:35.28 1:39.65 1:13.10 1:28.24 1:12.80
38 박주하 부설초   1:11.36   1:27.88   1:29.21 1:25.72 1:11.36 1:28.71 1:36.84
39 김영민 영선초   1:19.72   1:29.31   1:21.17 1:25.85 1:40.91 1:45.15 1:19.72
40 윤시온 예송초   1:11.96   1:29.76   1:11.96 1:45.80 1:20.90 1:41.41 1:26.97
41 정동하 부천석천초   1:16.25   1:30.34   1:16.25 1:19.93 1:24.00 1:52.55 1:47.08
42 김우영 부천부인초   1:28.40   1:48.55   2:26.55 2:13.41 1:33.69 1:28.40 1:38.56
43 김은주 인천동춘초   1:24.68   DNF   2:44.19 DNF 1:24.68 2:28.12 DNF
44 박채연 첨단초   2:43.68   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF 2:43.68
                         
3x3x3 결승 (2학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 홍샤론 인천길주초   32.53   37.17   37.43 39.35 37.62 36.47 32.53
2 정한결 숲내초   33.88   37.90   53.38 35.85 33.88 38.14 39.72
3 이동근 영선초   32.67   38.28   32.67 34.23 43.78 36.82 46.14
4 표승연 라온초   37.15   46.77   50.79 49.08 45.81 45.41 37.15
5 박행복 영선초   44.26   47.87   45.80 45.12 DNF 44.26 52.69
6 이창민 인천성지초   45.38   48.34   45.38 57.13 46.52 48.56 49.95
7 김민서 신정초   45.30   54.94   45.30 52.69 49.61 1:02.52 1:04.46
8 신재원 예송초   49.79   59.45   49.79 56.46 55.06 1:06.84 1:09.69

댓글[0]

열기 닫기