> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제12회 학생큐브대회 스큐브 2학년부 경기 결과
한국큐브협회 조회수:38
2019-10-27 20:56:25
스큐브 예선 (2학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 이동근 영선초   8.55   11.41   12.40 10.47 11.35 8.55 14.26
2 홍샤론 인천길주초   10.55   12.94   10.55 13.72 17.66 13.03 12.08
3 이세아 명선초   9.94   19.81   21.50 23.01 27.34 9.94 14.91
4 정한결 숲내초   13.58   21.41   22.38 25.43 27.93 16.41 13.58
5 손서준 첨단초   18.18   21.63   21.74 20.71 31.30 18.18 22.43
6 이창민 인천성지초   16.96   22.23   33.18 17.77 28.11 20.80 16.96
7 이유찬 첨단초   15.81   23.53   25.30 15.81 25.74 19.90 25.40
8 신재원 예송초   13.81   23.92   32.34 24.89 23.26 23.61 13.81
9 최은우 시흥배곧초   17.72   24.34   45.03 21.43 21.52 17.72 30.06
10 경재민 효성남초   19.87   24.39   25.55 27.56 35.34 19.87 20.05
11 박행복 영선초   12.31   24.59   22.79 46.18 17.27 33.71 12.31
12 박시후 첨단초   9.30   24.83   26.08 27.34 21.13 9.30 27.28
13 박예준 인천청량초   17.86   25.10   21.80 17.86 46.11 30.38 23.12
14 김용준 부설초   21.36   25.83   25.36 29.88 21.36 29.91 22.25
15 김지원 광명북초   15.24   27.12   39.81 23.03 29.36 15.24 28.96
16 홍한슬 광명북초   21.34   27.46   30.83 22.74 28.81 DNF 21.34
17 최서율 삼목초   21.70   28.39   30.16 21.70 25.94 29.08 38.93
18 전희준 운남초   23.55   28.83   26.14 23.55 32.08 40.21 28.28
19 안진수 명선초   17.05   29.54   28.75 17.05 33.72 40.25 26.15
20 이태현 신정초   22.91   29.66   22.91 26.31 38.41 32.40 30.26
21 김찬주 첨단초   22.26   29.92   31.13 22.26 25.15 40.81 33.47
22 김강준 부천동초   23.15   30.23   23.15 25.93 26.65 38.11 56.47
23 정현준 부설초   11.70   31.52   23.80 46.69 DNF 11.70 24.08
24 천우재 삼목초   21.82   34.51   DNF 27.80 38.83 21.82 36.89
25 표승연 라온초   21.40   34.90   DNF 21.40 55.31 22.90 26.50
26 한승석 신정초   26.51   34.91   26.51 32.13 30.06 43.77 42.53
27 김도욱 운남초   24.66   36.15   46.33 29.45 51.14 24.66 32.68
28 김영민 영선초   23.93   36.60   38.79 47.52 23.93 43.25 27.77
29 신우진 명선초   24.69   36.92   36.91 52.15 28.75 24.69 45.11
30 박준혁 영선초   22.52   38.03   33.19 DNF 41.21 22.52 39.69
31 김형주 명선초   25.22   38.10   30.73 59.71 53.99 29.58 25.22
32 김종범 부천석천초   27.45   38.55   54.73 27.45 35.90 41.69 38.05
33 김종혁 인동초   21.02   39.36   37.36 33.03 DNF 21.02 47.68
34 이동건 인동초   19.63   42.80   19.63 32.58 DNF 49.83 45.99
35 윤지후 인천남부초   34.48   42.94   40.05 DNF 41.84 34.48 46.92
36 조형우 첨단초   34.72   44.07   DNF 40.44 43.58 48.18 34.72
37 이서진 시흥배곧초   30.16   DNF   43.07 DNF 56.15 DNF 30.16
                         
스큐브 결승 (2학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 이동근 영선초   10.08   12.22   15.41 16.00 11.18 10.08 10.08
2 홍샤론 인천길주초   9.70   13.63   14.93 17.24 12.62 9.70 13.34
3 이유찬 첨단초   12.55   19.91   20.81 23.68 22.47 12.55 16.44
4 손서준 첨단초   17.10   22.47   23.46 21.60 27.86 17.10 22.34
5 이세아 명선초   15.85   22.60   23.92 18.91 30.79 15.85 24.98
6 신재원 예송초   15.95   22.61   22.48 25.90 15.95 22.32 23.03
7 이창민 인천성지초   13.68   22.70   22.77 26.72 18.60 13.68 27.08
8 정한결 숲내초   19.75   26.27   30.25 23.96 19.75 DNF 24.60

댓글[0]

열기 닫기