> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제11회 학생큐브대회 3x3x3 3,4학년부 경기 결과(예선 50-91등 및 결승)
한국큐브협회 조회수:420
2019-06-02 19:56:22
3x3x3 예선 (3,4학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
51 조윤제 원동초   50.45   1:05.28   50.45 1:15.92 1:21.44 55.41 1:04.50
52 김태후 태을초   1:00.08   1:06.23   1:05.06 1:04.82 1:08.80 1:00.08 1:30.13
53 이동규 안암초   57.00   1:06.47   58.83 1:07.03 1:13.55 1:16.41 57.00
54 김유경 청담초   58.94   1:07.65   58.94 1:17.60 1:06.27 1:03.44 1:13.23
55 설민기 신도초   1:04.13   1:07.85   1:05.66 1:04.13 1:10.44 1:08.12 1:09.76
56 유준우 명신초   46.88   1:08.10   1:21.95 1:11.22 46.88 1:05.51 1:07.58
57 은동우 진흥초   53.35   1:08.39   1:06.18 1:14.56 1:06.33 53.35 1:12.67
58 권민규 태을초   37.56   1:08.57   1:09.84 37.56 1:08.36 1:07.50 1:28.40
59 동유진 아인초   56.91   1:09.56   56.91 1:14.25 1:11.02 1:26.73 1:03.41
60 김영준 이담초   42.92   1:10.49   42.92 DNF 59.16 50.80 1:41.50
61 박성준 사능초   1:08.58   1:11.67   1:08.58 1:12.94 1:28.15 1:10.19 1:11.89
62 김아인 장자초   1:01.77   1:12.50   1:01.77 1:05.74 1:48.55 1:25.07 1:06.70
63 방준연 예송초   1:06.09   1:14.63   1:24.59 1:06.09 1:21.35 1:14.20 1:08.33
64 김도희 창리초   1:08.28   1:15.25   1:34.18 1:08.28 1:21.72 1:09.78 1:14.25
65 이지민 부천부인초   1:06.43   1:15.28   1:10.27 1:13.61 1:33.83 1:21.97 1:06.43
66 박지호 백석초   1:10.58   1:15.61   1:10.58 1:15.69 1:25.61 1:17.81 1:13.32
67 윤예은 자곡초   55.91   1:15.75   1:13.91 1:23.20 55.91 1:15.05 1:18.30
68 박가온 하길초   54.54   1:15.81   1:20.27 1:20.59 54.54 1:06.56 1:21.64
69 황연후 부천부흥초   1:09.97   1:16.14   1:09.97 1:21.11 1:10.43 1:18.72 1:19.28
70 정현민 삼숭초   1:09.17   1:16.48   1:09.17 1:10.46 1:17.58 1:21.40 2:32.16
71 이수빈 대모초   53.22   1:16.77   1:15.82 1:19.90 1:14.58 53.22 1:21.84
72 지명원 진흥초   52.77   1:17.13   1:10.71 52.77 1:22.21 1:18.46 1:41.78
73 양승주 석현초   1:07.61   1:17.27   1:07.61 1:29.71 1:10.66 1:11.44 2:00.49
74 김시우 영덕초   1:04.66   1:17.59   1:09.59 1:21.90 1:04.66 1:26.65 1:21.28
75 하태현 부천부흥초   1:03.07   1:17.77   1:07.71 1:03.07 1:25.84 1:19.77 1:26.38
76 강민창 행당초   1:06.64   1:17.85   1:06.64 1:28.77 1:08.92 1:37.31 1:15.86
77 정지환 행당초   1:16.94   1:20.30   1:18.96 1:16.94 1:17.40 1:36.56 1:24.54
78 이지훈 행당초   1:04.77   1:20.30   1:04.77 1:18.30 1:19.53 1:23.08 1:26.16
79 하수현 길음초   59.78   1:20.95   59.78 1:27.48 1:18.39 2:14.98 1:16.97
80 오서연 금북초   1:10.39   1:20.98   1:10.39 1:18.02 2:19.03 1:22.05 1:22.88
81 김태영 인천명선초   1:05.78   1:21.76   1:05.78 1:15.32 1:24.24 1:25.73 1:26.72
82 이도운 사능초   1:03.05   1:23.97   1:14.72 1:03.05 1:16.91 1:40.27 1:42.02
83 이승준 인창초   1:02.96   1:29.27   1:02.96 1:58.18 2:05.35 1:11.84 1:17.78
84 이준범 석현초   1:13.38   1:30.23   1:13.38 2:01.33 1:37.90 1:26.07 1:26.72
85 강재윤 길음초   1:15.78   1:31.10   1:32.58 1:15.78 1:44.02 1:34.59 1:26.12
86 이경민 부천부인초   1:26.03   1:33.40   1:41.98 1:30.34 1:57.58 1:26.03 1:27.89
87 주윤호 경인교대부설초   1:20.28   1:33.98   1:30.96 1:31.65 1:39.34 1:20.28 1:53.36
88 김강현 성내초   1:20.88   1:37.41   1:42.41 1:20.88 1:45.63 1:24.19 1:46.40
89 박주현 길음초   1:23.06   1:45.42   1:39.52 1:23.06 1:47.00 DNF 1:49.75
90 이호준 서초초   1:33.41   1:48.72   1:41.78 1:51.60 3:00.58 1:33.41 1:52.77
91 손지혜 공주교육대부설초   1:37.58   1:59.98   2:50.61 1:37.58 1:45.28 2:13.06 2:01.59
                         
3x3x3 결승 (3,4학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 김두영 성내초   18.83   22.34   18.83 28.45 23.41 19.39 24.21
2 이민서 배곧해솔초   21.55   25.01   21.55 24.00 24.75 26.29 29.23
3 천태후 숭덕초   25.67   28.88   26.90 29.39 30.36 25.67 32.76
4 박지훈 성내초   26.74   33.04   32.89 31.81 34.51 34.43 26.74
5 박준승 신남성초   29.62   33.79   36.08 31.88 34.70 34.79 29.62
6 김건민 대모초   28.62   34.16   34.51 31.58 36.40 28.62 38.96
7 박서진 금북초   33.55   38.70   33.55 34.54 46.04 37.02 44.55
8 손태원 인천삼목초   35.59   42.02   35.59 40.88 44.52 45.25 40.65

댓글[0]

열기 닫기