> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제11회 학생큐브대회 3x3x3 3,4학년부 경기 결과(예선 1-50등)
한국큐브협회 조회수:416
2019-06-02 19:26:24
3x3x3 예선 (3,4학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 김두영 성내초   22.62   24.41   24.75 22.78 25.71 28.93 22.62
2 이민서 배곧해솔초   21.33   25.21   27.74 21.33 24.68 29.50 23.20
3 김건민 대모초   27.54   29.80   31.68 30.16 27.54 27.56 38.33
4 박서진 금북초   27.06   30.01   30.97 28.21 39.16 30.86 27.06
5 박준승 신남성초   25.80   31.69   37.65 25.80 32.56 33.58 28.92
6 천태후 숭덕초   26.36   32.29   26.36 36.72 37.15 32.22 27.94
7 박지훈 성내초   30.41   34.35   34.98 34.28 30.41 33.78 37.61
8 손태원 인천삼목초   32.30   37.10   34.83 38.56 38.28 32.30 38.19
9 황유민 신남성초   26.75   37.28   35.57 36.21 26.75 40.06 41.08
10 최정헌 성내초   36.25   37.60   40.49 37.59 36.25 38.93 36.27
11 전우진 언북초   34.86   39.96   42.13 1:01.53 34.86 40.65 37.11
12 조승호 효성남초   36.09   41.98   36.09 39.94 46.45 39.54 DNF
13 문승호 대모초   35.36   42.25   36.00 48.31 44.05 35.36 46.70
14 천시우 숭덕초   39.35   43.68   45.54 39.35 44.22 47.31 41.29
15 윤하람 영선초   37.30   43.88   40.32 46.81 44.52 37.30 48.23
16 김진혁 잠일초   36.81   45.42   40.83 43.86 51.58 36.81 DNF
17 문원형 공주교육대부설초   37.56   45.69   52.58 52.12 37.56 44.94 40.02
18 전윤우 영덕초   36.75   46.39   45.63 42.90 55.56 50.63 36.75
19 이은택 대모초   31.55   47.84   53.96 54.27 37.71 51.84 31.55
20 이강민 영덕초   42.44   47.88   46.59 47.80 42.44 49.24 53.33
21 박지민 창리초   38.96   48.47   46.90 48.72 38.96 55.84 49.78
22 윤민호 이담초   42.31   49.18   50.72 50.41 54.88 46.42 42.31
23 이민준 대모초   38.41   50.65   52.72 48.71 38.41 50.52 59.31
24 김진수 신남성초   41.71   50.66   59.46 53.36 50.09 48.54 41.71
25 이예성 인천삼목초   46.69   51.26   53.50 46.69 52.66 1:02.71 47.61
26 김시후 길음초   49.09   51.55   52.09 50.44 1:01.84 52.11 49.09
27 김민찬 상촌초   49.18   52.02   50.55 49.18 1:05.03 52.39 53.13
28 이주하 백석초   43.84   52.52   52.41 49.25 1:00.50 43.84 55.90
29 유지혜 안산초   45.65   52.63   57.78 52.68 45.65 53.91 51.30
30 이지환 부천부흥초   47.96   52.70   47.96 57.26 56.96 48.24 52.91
31 정은찬 금북초   46.26   52.81   DNF 46.26 58.31 50.94 49.18
32 홍지혜 청운초   52.28   52.97   53.35 1:07.88 52.76 52.80 52.28
33 윤도준 잠실초   41.99   53.46   1:00.29 48.22 DNF 41.99 51.87
34 김택원 예송초   50.82   56.23   1:08.90 54.25 1:01.27 53.18 50.82
35 김동희 명신초   36.86   56.32   36.86 56.02 1:11.55 1:00.50 52.44
36 심주원 한빛초   45.94   56.54   1:09.08 1:04.59 45.94 49.94 55.09
37 김관우 인천삼목초   48.48   56.66   48.48 58.18 59.05 52.74 59.81
38 유하람 심곡초   48.15   57.66   1:03.79 51.90 57.28 1:07.19 48.15
39 박준서 귤현초   49.63   58.35   49.63 58.22 59.06 57.78 59.88
40 윤수인 동주초   51.48   59.58   55.00 1:02.02 51.48 1:06.52 1:01.73
41 박유민 심곡초   51.46   1:01.06   1:00.00 1:01.03 51.46 1:09.78 1:02.15
42 선혜영 영선초   53.16   1:01.15   57.71 53.16 58.85 1:07.29 1:06.88
43 송지헌 잠실초   54.09   1:01.15   1:11.84 57.79 55.53 1:10.14 54.09
44 한현준 중평초   43.06   1:01.49   53.90 1:17.16 1:18.94 43.06 53.41
45 김민수 신남성초   57.19   1:01.90   1:08.18 58.28 57.19 1:00.83 1:06.60
46 박준수 등현초   54.29   1:02.40   1:02.37 2:02.43 59.98 54.29 1:04.85
47 이찬규 인천명선초   47.82   1:02.48   47.82 DNF 1:07.08 53.08 1:07.29
48 김현진 신구로초   54.52   1:03.89   1:11.77 54.96 1:24.98 54.52 1:04.93
49 김유주 신도초   53.51   1:04.57   58.73 1:12.46 53.51 1:07.53 1:07.44
50 이정우 안산초   56.53   1:05.11   1:10.06 1:06.40 1:34.84 56.53 58.86
                         

댓글[0]

열기 닫기