> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제11회 학생큐브대회 3x3x3 2학년부 경기 결과
한국큐브협회 조회수:345
2019-06-02 19:15:28
3x3x3 예선 (2학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 정한결 영선초   36.03   37.12   36.34 43.50 36.43 36.03 38.58
2 이효준 무학초   31.40   38.82   41.40 37.22 39.75 39.48 31.40
3 최도윤 부천부흥초   34.59   42.17   1:01.28 44.09 45.40 37.03 34.59
4 장규민 청운초   40.43   44.79   40.43 45.15 49.30 44.10 45.13
5 김예지 안암초   48.91   53.20   48.91 50.65 56.84 57.21 52.11
6 송하울 매현초   41.87   54.42   41.87 1:06.90 51.19 57.10 54.97
7 한서윤 길음초   45.91   54.96   53.21 1:00.75 50.93 DNF 45.91
8 이동근 연성초   50.50   55.45   50.50 54.96 53.53 57.86 1:03.36
9 이시원 성내초   47.55   57.89   55.91 1:00.67 47.55 1:05.32 57.08
10 박행복 영선초   40.73   58.10   40.73 1:27.76 54.37 56.65 1:03.27
11 한현준 영선초   52.88   59.27   52.88 1:31.71 1:10.28 54.15 53.39
12 한지훈 안암초   52.90   1:00.12   52.90 1:11.13 59.80 1:03.60 56.95
13 정혜성 길음초   49.56   1:04.34   1:10.87 49.56 1:01.13 1:09.54 1:02.34
14 황지훈 일신초   53.47   1:04.92   59.01 53.47 1:13.91 1:03.42 1:12.33
15 이지우 길음초   56.33   1:05.11   1:01.50 1:12.77 1:17.00 1:01.05 56.33
16 한승석 인천신정초   57.50   1:07.76   1:01.00 1:05.76 57.50 1:45.51 1:16.53
17 안진수 인천명선초   57.21   1:07.88   57.21 1:20.53 1:09.98 58.52 1:15.13
18 박준성 금북초   1:05.15   1:09.35   1:05.15 1:08.91 1:10.25 1:08.90 1:16.56
19 오민성 한빛초   56.61   1:10.55   1:03.15 56.61 1:29.47 1:20.96 1:07.54
20 민정윤 부천부인초   57.11   1:10.98   1:02.71 1:17.80 1:12.43 1:30.13 57.11
21 구도연 석현초   1:03.57   1:12.13   1:03.57 1:05.70 1:17.07 1:13.61 1:22.36
22 김도훈 중촌초   57.44   1:12.24   1:11.75 1:13.16 57.44 1:16.51 1:11.81
23 손세온 석현초   1:01.11   1:12.27   1:11.41 1:08.82 1:01.11 1:16.58 1:21.96
24 조민준 석현초   57.18   1:13.94   57.18 1:26.79 1:18.45 1:12.37 1:11.00
25 이지호 아인초   1:08.06   1:15.04   1:21.71 1:08.06 1:14.63 2:21.13 1:08.77
26 최서율 인천삼목초   1:04.68   1:16.18   1:22.11 1:04.68 1:23.55 1:20.38 1:06.05
27 이준형 무학초   1:03.80   1:16.21   1:03.80 1:30.05 1:08.40 1:10.18 DNF
28 서하윤 삼숭초   1:11.15   1:16.96   1:18.54 1:11.15 1:19.50 1:12.83 1:22.85
29 이선우 부천창영초   1:03.58   1:19.03   1:03.58 1:07.25 1:27.93 DNF 1:21.91
30 이동헌 언북초   1:02.02   1:21.01   1:11.89 1:02.02 1:16.80 1:39.66 1:34.33
31 김규린 길음초   1:13.85   1:22.63   1:13.85 1:16.61 1:23.85 1:28.78 1:27.42
32 최대현 삼성초   1:13.34   1:22.80   1:20.28 1:24.59 1:26.47 1:23.53 1:13.34
33 이유찬 삼성초   1:13.33   1:23.01   1:21.06 1:13.33 1:30.55 DNF 1:17.41
34 표서아 부천동초   1:11.83   1:24.39   1:26.56 1:11.83 1:22.94 1:41.13 1:23.66
35 이동윤 가양초   1:03.48   1:25.90   1:30.72 1:24.17 1:22.81 1:03.48 1:38.21
36 한준수 청운초   1:09.64   1:28.09   1:09.64 1:31.06 1:26.49 1:41.93 1:26.71
37 김현민 영덕초   1:20.34   1:28.66   1:29.53 1:20.34 1:23.36 1:33.08 1:44.06
38 박재아 영덕초   1:26.13   1:30.19   2:01.56 1:26.13 1:27.72 1:27.52 1:35.33
39 임세중 삼숭초   1:32.35   1:33.47   1:34.25 1:32.85 2:04.08 1:33.31 1:32.35
40 조홍기 광희초   1:29.18   1:41.84   1:47.11 1:41.99 1:29.18 1:36.43 2:13.18
41 천우재 인천삼목초   1:30.85   1:45.87   2:12.89 1:42.77 2:02.89 1:30.85 1:31.96
42 박준서 인천동방초   1:45.13   1:59.83   1:56.79 1:58.56 2:36.93 1:45.13 2:04.13
43 신준혁 대모초   1:35.56   2:00.29   1:44.02 2:14.31 DNF 1:35.56 2:02.55
44 김태형 신구로초   1:46.83   2:16.68   1:48.14 DNF 2:04.14 1:46.83 2:57.77
45 신현수 광희초   1:48.66   DNF   1:48.66 DNF DNF 2:42.78 2:14.60
                         
3x3x3 결승 (2학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 이효준 무학초   36.00   41.99   49.95 37.70 56.21 36.00 38.33
2 정한결 영선초   37.77   45.02   48.37 48.81 37.77 49.51 37.88
3 이동근 연성초   37.86   45.99   51.12 42.95 37.86 43.91 57.20
4 장규민 청운초   44.69   48.46   59.98 50.82 44.69 45.75 48.80
5 최도윤 부천부흥초   31.12   50.26   31.12 42.40 1:00.81 56.06 52.32
6 한서윤 길음초   42.30   54.33   59.81 42.68 1:00.51 42.30 1:04.74
7 김예지 안암초   52.31   54.88   1:01.05 52.90 53.32 52.31 58.42
8 송하울 매현초   50.62   56.10   50.90 1:08.34 52.32 1:05.08 50.62

댓글[0]

열기 닫기