> 큐브교육지원 > 소식 & 공지사항
게시글 검색
제11회 학생큐브대회 3x3x3 1학년부 경기 결과
한국큐브협회 조회수:357
2019-06-02 19:07:49
3x3x3 예선 (1학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 신해 무학초   45.96   1:01.65   1:00.58 45.96 1:19.75 1:01.75 1:02.63
2 이동현 무학초   52.04   1:03.36   1:21.16 1:00.59 1:04.06 1:05.43 52.04
3 강민재 매현초   1:02.65   1:15.94   1:26.87 1:02.65 1:18.62 1:24.69 1:04.51
4 이유찬 장내초   59.91   1:16.92   1:15.19 1:35.21 1:15.56 1:20.02 59.91
5 김예성 인천명선초   1:01.64   1:18.51   1:20.26 1:17.63 1:25.44 1:01.64 1:17.65
6 이다경 금북초   1:06.41   1:19.73   1:11.73 1:06.41 1:34.83 1:50.61 1:12.64
7 장용석 광희초   1:08.53   1:19.97   1:22.63 1:08.53 1:29.52 1:14.92 1:22.35
8 조혜람 부천창영초   1:03.19   1:22.69   1:03.19 1:19.23 1:26.14 1:22.71 1:33.22
9 김승유 매현초   1:10.34   1:23.59   1:33.47 1:10.34 1:14.53 1:37.66 1:22.78
10 이건율 청운초   1:11.80   1:27.16   1:34.47 1:53.40 1:21.25 1:25.75 1:11.80
11 정재훈 부천서초   1:04.38   1:29.17   1:41.00 1:04.38 1:30.96 1:28.66 1:27.90
12 박건욱 석관초   1:16.91   1:34.12   2:07.16 1:52.85 1:16.91 1:24.81 1:24.69
13 송지훈 영덕초   1:18.41   1:35.01   1:18.41 1:48.05 1:20.03 1:49.38 1:36.95
14 최강아 창리초   1:21.70   1:35.31   1:29.51 1:21.70 1:35.05 1:41.38 1:47.03
15 박호준 사능초   1:20.49   1:38.13   1:20.49 DNF 1:29.80 1:49.00 1:35.58
16 황다을 인천동방초   1:34.75   1:41.83   1:58.87 1:34.75 1:37.33 1:38.15 1:50.01
17 이윤서 중흥초   DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
17 최연정 다빛초   DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNS DNS
                         
3x3x3 결승 (1학년부)            
순위 이름 학교   최고   평균   1 2 3 4 5
1 이동현 무학초   54.37   59.51   59.14 57.59 1:09.09 1:01.80 54.37
2 신해 무학초   1:04.88   1:09.25   1:10.13 1:06.07 1:23.35 1:11.55 1:04.88
3 강민재 매현초   1:00.06   1:11.52   1:05.40 1:17.08 1:28.24 1:12.08 1:00.06
4 이유찬 장내초   1:04.83   1:12.48   1:06.10 1:22.21 1:04.83 1:16.53 1:14.81
5 김예성 인천명선초   1:13.37   1:21.79   1:13.37 1:13.39 1:34.96 1:26.59 1:25.39
6 장용석 광희초   1:06.04   1:23.92   1:28.86 1:24.81 DNF 1:18.09 1:06.04
7 조혜람 부천창영초   1:14.15   1:27.77   2:51.59 1:14.15 1:36.55 1:19.84 1:26.92
8 이다경 금북초   1:00.45   DNF   1:00.45 1:31.26 DNF DNF 1:16.49

댓글[0]

열기 닫기